+1(909) 803-7332 smoore.lvre@gmail.com
Real Estate Professionals
  • Home
  • My Listings
    1. Featured Listings
    2. Sold Listings
    3. Property Portfolio
  • Communities
    1. Las Vegas
    2. Henderson
    3. North las Vegas
    4. Pahrump
    5. Boulder City
  • Sell My Home
  • Services
  • Resources
    1. Affordability Calculator
    2. Mortgage Calculator
    3. Market Snapshot
    4. iBuyer Guide
  • About
    1. My Story
    2. My Resume
    3. Client Survey
    4. Testimonials
    5. Contact Me
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
0 Filters
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Reset
0 Filters
0 Filters Applied

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

Save Snapshot
108 Properties
Map

108 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 3516 Glorious Iris PL #1, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
    2 Beds2 Baths1,128 SqFt
    $270,000 $279,900 3.5%

    3516 Glorious Iris PL #1, North Las Vegas, NV 89084

    Listed by Mercedes K Twigger of Red Canyon Realty

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
  • 9025 Mossy Hollow AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89149
    3 Beds3 Baths1,782 SqFt
    1/39 39
    $429,000 $428,500 0.1%

    9025 Mossy Hollow AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    Listed by Jessie Bottarini of Galindo Group Real Estate

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
  • 287 Calvino AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    3 Beds3 Baths2,014 SqFt
    1/25 25
    $534,000 $539,998 1.1%

    287 Calvino AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89183

    Listed by Oscar Osorio of SOS Realty Group LLC

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
  • 7114 Glencoe Harbor AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89179
    3 Beds2 Baths1,676 SqFt
    1/32 32
    $475,000 $475,000

    7114 Glencoe Harbor AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89179

    Listed by Leah J. Silva of Keller Williams MarketPlace

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
  • 611 Desert Silk CT, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
    3 Beds3 Baths1,577 SqFt
    1/28 28
    $335,000 $335,000

    611 Desert Silk CT, North Las Vegas, NV 89084

    Listed by Robert E. Salmons Jr of Entera Realty LLC

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
  • 553 Sinfold Park ST, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    5 Beds3 Baths3,388 SqFt
    1/80 80
    $680,000 $689,800 1.4%

    553 Sinfold Park ST, Las Vegas, NV 89148

    Listed by Stephanie Moore of BluePrint Real Estate Services

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
  • 2840 Sterling Silver ST, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    3 Beds2 Baths1,548 SqFt
    1/52 52
    $435,000 $435,000

    2840 Sterling Silver ST, Las Vegas, NV 89108

    Listed by Kaitlin J. Corr of Mt Charleston Realty, Inc

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
  • 8873 Rio Grande Falls AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    4 Beds3 Baths2,348 SqFt
    1/41 41
    $545,000 $549,000 0.7%

    8873 Rio Grande Falls AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89178

    Listed by Anthony Vane of BHHS Nevada Properties

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
  • 9536 Parker Springs CT, Las Vegas, NV 89166
    3 Beds3 Baths1,854 SqFt
    1/55 55
    $415,000 $410,000 1.2%

    9536 Parker Springs CT, Las Vegas, NV 89166

    Listed by Stephanie Moore of BluePrint Real Estate Services

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
  • 6245 Galileo DR, Las Vegas, NV 89149
    4 Beds3 Baths2,545 SqFt
    1/67 67
    $836,000 $849,950 1.6%

    6245 Galileo DR, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    Listed by Stephanie Moore of BluePrint Real Estate Services

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
  • 5730 Sky Pointe DR #165, Las Vegas, NV 89130
    3 Beds3 Baths1,534 SqFt
    1/22 22
    $335,000 $330,000 1.5%

    5730 Sky Pointe DR #165, Las Vegas, NV 89130

    Listed by Malique Glenn of LPT Realty, LLC

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
  • 3708 Broxburn ST, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    2 Beds2 Baths1,219 SqFt
    1/50 50
    $380,000 $384,900 1.3%

    3708 Broxburn ST, Las Vegas, NV 89108

    Listed by Stephanie Moore of BluePrint Real Estate Services

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
  • 7745 Radcliff ST, Las Vegas, NV 89123
    4 Beds3 Baths3,108 SqFt
    1/89 89
    $1,240,000 $1,290,000 3.9%

    7745 Radcliff ST, Las Vegas, NV 89123

    Listed by Stephanie Moore of BluePrint Real Estate Services

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
  • 6650 Southgate, Pahrump, NV 89061
    3 Beds3 Baths2,410 SqFt
    1/38 38
    $530,000 $544,950 2.7%

    6650 Southgate, Pahrump, NV 89061

    Listed by Amil Kurtagic of The Ridge Realty Group

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
  • 31 Tenderfoot TRL, Pahrump, NV 89048
    3 Beds2 Baths1,650 SqFt
    1/43 43
    $340,000 $359,900 5.5%

    31 Tenderfoot TRL, Pahrump, NV 89048

    Listed by Stephanie Moore of BluePrint Real Estate Services

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
  • 707 Value Ridge AVE, Henderson, NV 89012
    3 Beds3 Baths1,632 SqFt
    1/64 64
    $399,000 $399,000

    707 Value Ridge AVE, Henderson, NV 89012

    Listed by LaQuai Knoble of Real Broker LLC

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
  • 5144 Maverick ST, Las Vegas, NV 89130
    4 Beds3 Baths2,620 SqFt
    1/48 48
    $695,000 $724,900 4.1%

    5144 Maverick ST, Las Vegas, NV 89130

    Listed by Ursula Calderon-Bridges of eXp Realty

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
  • 20 Lantern Glow CIR, Henderson, NV 89074
    5 Beds3 Baths2,773 SqFt
    1/67 67
    $660,000 $660,000

    20 Lantern Glow CIR, Henderson, NV 89074

    Listed by George Durkin of ERA Brokers Consolidated

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
  • 6017 Deep Blue ST, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
    4 Beds2 Baths1,846 SqFt
    1/56 56
    $525,000 $514,900 2.0%

    6017 Deep Blue ST, North Las Vegas, NV 89031

    Listed by Stephanie Moore of BluePrint Real Estate Services

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
  • 7927 Blue Lake Peak ST, Las Vegas, NV 89166
    4 Beds3 Baths1,985 SqFt
    1/42 42
    $410,000 $410,000

    7927 Blue Lake Peak ST, Las Vegas, NV 89166

    Listed by Brian Mercado of Huntington & Ellis, A Real Est

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
  • 10529 Blanca Peak AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89129
    3 Beds3 Baths1,419 SqFt
    1/32 32
    $349,900 $349,900

    10529 Blanca Peak AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89129

    Listed by Stephanie Moore of BluePrint Real Estate Services

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
  • 2409 Garganey AVE, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
    2 Beds2 Baths1,157 SqFt
    1/30 30
    $390,000 $392,000 0.5%

    2409 Garganey AVE, North Las Vegas, NV 89084

    Listed by Candy Symmonds of Wardley Real Estate

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
  • 4311 El Campana WAY, Las Vegas, NV 89121
    4 Beds2 Baths2,331 SqFt
    1/43 43
    $330,000 $349,900 5.7%

    4311 El Campana WAY, Las Vegas, NV 89121

    Listed by Stephanie Moore of BluePrint Real Estate Services

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
  • 4970 Black Bear RD #101, Las Vegas, NV 89149
    2 Beds2 Baths1,170 SqFt
    1/47 47
    $305,000 $314,800 3.1%

    4970 Black Bear RD #101, Las Vegas, NV 89149

    Listed by Stephanie Moore of BluePrint Real Estate Services

    Las Vegas Realtors IDX
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
transparent_logo__1_MLS realtor logoProud Partner of FGP
Blueprint Real Estate Services
Stephanie Moore | Lic# S.0174154
6290 S Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV, 89118, USA

+1(909) 803-7332

smoore.lvre@gmail.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

transparent_logo__1_MLS realtor logoProud Partner of FGP
Blueprint Real Estate Services
Stephanie Moore | Lic# S.0174154
6290 S Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV, 89118, USA

+1(909) 803-7332

smoore.lvre@gmail.com

Get My App